LỊCH

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

Cúp C1 Châu Âu

23:55 Inter Milan vs Slavia Praha
23:55 Lyon vs Zenit
02:00 RB Salzburg vs Genk
02:00 Ajax vs Lille
02:00 Benfica vs Leipzig
02:00 Chelsea vs Valencia
02:00 B.Dortmund vs Barcelona
02:00 Napoli vs Liverpool

C1 Châu Á

17:30 Urawa Red vs Shanghai SIPG
00:00 Al Hilal vs Al Ittihad (KSA)

VĐQG Armenia

20:00 Alashkert vs FC Yerevan
20:00 Gandzasar vs Pyunik
20:00 FC Noah vs Shirak
20:00 Lori Vanadzor vs Banants
20:00 Ararat-Armenia vs Ararat Y

VĐQG Colombia

07:30 Deportivo Cali vs Alianza Petrolera

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

00:00 Degerfors IF vs Mjallby AIF

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

17:00 Seoul E-Land vs Jeonnam Dragons
17:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Busan I'Park

Hạng 2 Argentina

07:05 Chacarita Jrs vs San Martin Tucuman

Hạng 2 Brazil

05:15 Vila Nova/GO vs Botafogo/SP
07:30 Sao Bento/SP vs Vitoria/BA

Cúp Chi Lê

23:00 Iquique vs San Marcos A.
03:00 Antofagasta vs Dep. Copiapo
03:00 Curico Unido vs Indep Cauquenes

League One

02:45 Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough Utd
02:45 Rochdale vs Lincoln
02:45 Fleetwood Town vs Bury
02:45 Shrewsbury vs Southend
02:45 Bristol Rovers vs Gillingham
02:45 Wycombe vs Accrington
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich
02:45 Coventry vs Wimbledon
02:45 Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool
02:45 Portsmouth vs Burton Albion
02:45 Sunderland vs Rotherham Utd
03:00 Bolton vs Oxford Utd

Nữ Mỹ

07:00 NC Courage (W) vs Houston Dash Nữ

League Two

02:45 Macclesfield vs Newport
02:45 Swindon vs Colchester Utd
02:45 Carlisle vs Forest Green
02:45 Morecambe vs Walsall
02:45 Salford City vs Grimsby
02:45 Crawley Town vs Plymouth Argyle
02:45 Exeter City vs Port Vale
02:45 Cheltenham vs Bradford City
02:45 Leyton Orient vs Crewe Alexandra
02:45 Mansfield vs Cambridge Utd
02:45 Scunthorpe Utd vs Oldham
02:45 Stevenage vs Northampton

C1 U19 Châu Âu

19:00 Chelsea U19 vs Valencia U19
19:00 Ajax U19 vs Lille U19
19:00 Inter Milan U19 vs Slavia Praha U19
19:00 Napoli U19 vs Liverpool U19
20:00 Lyon U19 vs Zenit U19
20:00 RB Salzburg U19 vs Genk U19
21:00 B.Dortmund U19 vs Barcelona U19
21:00 Benfica U19 vs Leipzig U19

Vòng loại U16 Châu Á

17:00 Triều Tiên U16 vs Đảo Guam U16
20:00 Singapore U16 vs Hồng Kông U16

U19 Séc

16:00 Pribram U19 vs Sparta Praha U19
16:30 Opava U19 vs Brno U19