KQBĐ Tây Ban Nha

Vòng 1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
30-11-2021
FT

CD Marchamalo

0 - 1

Valladolid

0 - 0
FT

CD Cayon

0 - 2

Huesca

0 - 0
01-12-2021
FT

Naxara

0 - 1

Andorra FC

0 - 1
FT

Victoria CF

0 - 8

Villarreal

0 - 4
FT

Unami

0 - 3

Alaves

0 - 0
FT

Laguna

0 - 7

Granada

0 - 4
FT

Racing Rioja

0 - 2

Cartagena

0 - 0
FT

Ceares

0 - 1

Sporting Gijon

0 - 1
FT

Teruel

0 - 1

Alcorcon

0 - 1
FT

Atl. Sanluqueno

2 - 0

Sabadell

0 - 0
FT

Ebro

0 - 5

Celta Vigo

0 - 2
FT

Albacete

1 - 1

Racing Ferrol

0 - 1
FT

Badajoz

0 - 3

Alcoyano

0 - 1
FT

UD Montijo

0 - 1

Burgos CF

0 - 0
90'

Aguilas FC

1 - 1

Almeria

0 - 1
90'

Mollerussa

1 - 5

Getafe

1 - 1
FT

Mensajero

0 - 1

Zaragoza

0 - 0
02-12-2021
FT

Bergantinos FC

2 - 0

Tudelano

1 - 0
90'

Cordoba

0 - 0

Sevilla

0 - 0
FT

CD Brea

0 - 2

Ibiza-Eivissa

0 - 1
FT

Algeciras

1 - 2

Salamanca

0 - 2
FT

Solares

2 - 3

Espanyol

0 - 2
FT

Gimnástica Seg.

0 - 0

Mallorca

0 - 0
FT

CE Andratx

2 - 1

Real Oviedo

2 - 1
FT

AD San Juan

1 - 2

S.S. Reyes

1 - 1
FT

Atletico Mancha

2 - 1

Inter de Madrid

0 - 0
FT

UCAM Murcia

2 - 2

Deportivo

1 - 1
FT

UD Alzira

0 - 1

Fuenlabrada

0 - 0
FT

Talavera

2 - 0

Cornella

2 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

1 - 1

Atl. Baleares

1 - 0
FT

CE Europa

0 - 1

Amorebieta

0 - 1
FT

Cacereno

1 - 2

SD Ponferradina

0 - 0
FT

Extremadura UD

1 - 4

Zamora CF

0 - 2
FT

San Fernando

2 - 3

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 2
FT

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0

Gimnastic T.

0 - 0
FT

CD Arenteiro

2 - 1

SD Logrones

2 - 0
FT

Panaderia Pulido

0 - 4

Real Sociedad

0 - 2
FT

San Roque

0 - 3

Mirandes

0 - 1
FT

Alicante

0 - 4

Real Betis

0 - 2
FT

Velez CF

2 - 3

Las Palmas

2 - 2
03-12-2021
FT

Gernika

1 - 2

Eibar

0 - 1
FT

Guijuelo

1 - 1

Rayo Vallecano

1 - 1
FT

Huracan Melilla

0 - 8

Levante

0 - 4
FT

CF San Agustin

0 - 4

Osasuna

0 - 0
FT

Pena Sport

0 - 3

Malaga

0 - 2
FT

CD Utrillas

0 - 3

Valencia

0 - 1
FT

CA Pulpileno

0 - 1

Castellon

0 - 1
FT

CS Puertollano

1 - 5

Girona

1 - 2
FT

Cristo Atletico

2 - 0

Real Union

2 - 0
FT

UD Llanera

2 - 1

UD Logrones

1 - 0
FT

Leioa

0 - 2

Elche

0 - 1
FT

Union Adarve

2 - 2

Lugo

1 - 2
FT

Eldense

0 - 1

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
FT

Xerez CD

1 - 2

Leganes

0 - 1
FT

Villa de Fortuna

0 - 7

Cadiz

0 - 2
FT

CD Ibiza IP

1 - 1

Tenerife

0 - 0